Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LEE WAY, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-17.7%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+81.1%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4TQ
← Back to All Properties