Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NIGHTINGALES, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+0.7%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-25.4%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 23 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5JQ
← Back to All Properties