Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£56,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+86.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,300
+40.4%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties