Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+3.1%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+29.7%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-31.4%
Sold on 13 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,091 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,041
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties