Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, WINCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£88,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£239,950
+58.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0UN
← Back to All Properties