Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
+71.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4XS
← Back to All Properties