1036, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0TL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53900.0%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£270,000+53900.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Other
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£500-99.7%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Other
-£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+122.2%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Other
+£79,737 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,263-73.9%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Other
-£184,737 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Other
Sale #1