Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREENOAKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+87.2%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0HN
← Back to All Properties