Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£292,500
+27.2%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+202.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£130,618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,382
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties