FLAT 18, REEVES COURT, 71, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£71,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-45.8%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950-15.8%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,498
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1