10, SYCAMORE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN10 6LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+223.5%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1