95, SHAKERLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,500-19.9%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+182.2%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+108.6%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1