Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHIRE CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+47.2%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6SN
← Back to All Properties