Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 66, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£313,500
+14.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+35.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6DH
← Back to All Properties