Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, HIGH STREET, KETTERING, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£187,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+94.0%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Detached
+£187,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,750
+66.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1DF
← Back to All Properties