60, LARCH HILL CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+29.4%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1