Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WELLESLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+26.2%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+72.5%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1EX
← Back to All Properties