12, HALIDON COURT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.8%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950+259.8%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+4.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1