6, WELLINGTON WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,447 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£9,447 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,553
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1