Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KIELDER HILL, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+33.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+69.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,050
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6TF
← Back to All Properties