Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, NORWICH HOUSE, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+10.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+75.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties