4, HEATON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 4AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.8%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+189.8%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+175.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1