Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAVERSHAM AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,290
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£12,790 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£26,290
+94.7%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Other
+£12,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500
-3.6%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Other
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 5 July 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SN
← Back to All Properties