1, FAYGATE COTTAGES, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,250
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£128,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,250+65.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500+125.9%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+16.0%
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1