Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+16.5%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-8.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,999
Sold on 9 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties