28, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+110.3%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+81.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1