BASEMENT FLAT, 7, PARK CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 3HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.4%
Price Change
-£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-51.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 6 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1