Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MALDEN ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.8%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,400
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8AA
← Back to All Properties