Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+41.5%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+8.4%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 13 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 3BL
← Back to All Properties