2, NORMAN ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£543,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£298,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£543,500+121.8%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£298,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+58.1%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1