Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHTON STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+69.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8JP
← Back to All Properties