Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+37.9%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties