Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WIDNALL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 7AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+0.7%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,995
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 7AR
← Back to All Properties