Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOK CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+15.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+11.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+221.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AW
← Back to All Properties