Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THETIS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,500
+49.7%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+179.5%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7DJ
← Back to All Properties