16, FIR ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.3%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+191.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+38.5%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1