40, WHEELERS RISE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+29.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 21 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1