FLAT 5, BEECHCROFT, 46, BUSBRIDGE LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 1QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,500+25.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 4 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1