Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CHURCH LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+137.4%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6DB
← Back to All Properties