Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ASHTON ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+342.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£77,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,700
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5AX
← Back to All Properties