6, FAIRWAY CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+0.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+184.1%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1