Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PATRICK STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+16.6%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+37.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,750
+138.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HP
← Back to All Properties