Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OVERBURY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+44.6%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5LB
← Back to All Properties