Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+18.6%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+3.8%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
+53.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+39.6%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties