Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STORRS ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,100
Last Sold Price
7 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£41,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,100
+82.2%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3QA
← Back to All Properties