Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+5.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties