Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+43.5%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£418,000
+17.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£357,250
+6.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+187.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7NA
← Back to All Properties