Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CAELUM DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8FN
← Back to All Properties