Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BOWDEN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,123
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£7,623 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,123
+11.5%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£7,623 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+216.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8LL
← Back to All Properties