1, MORNINGTON ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+102.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950+24.6%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+126.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1